LC-TYPE CONNECTOR ( HOTMELT DUPLEX -6602-D )EACH SET CONSIST OF 7 PCS )

LC-TYPE CONNECTOR ( HOTMELT DUPLEX -6602-D )EACH SET CONSIST OF 7 PCS )

3M 6602-D Hot Melt LC Duplex Multimode Connector IN SAUDI ARAB



Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

LC-TYPE CONNECTOR ( HOTMELT DUPLEX -6602-D )EACH SET CONSIST OF 7 PCS )

  • Views: 4422
  • Brand: 3M
  • Product Code: 3M 6602-D Hot Melt LC Duplex Multimode Connector
  • Availability: 1
  • 58SAR
  • Ex Tax: 50SAR

Tags: 3M™ Hot Melt Jacketed LC/Duplex Connector MM 6602-D - 3M